N
п/п |
Ф.И.О. |
Адрес места жительства |
Материальный
ущерб,
тыс. руб. |
Материальная
помощь,
тыс. руб. |
1. |
Козлов Георгий
Акимович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 1, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
2. |
Градовская Раиса
Алексеевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 1, кв. 2 |
25 |
5 |
3. |
Джалгасова Кыйлым
Мухитовна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 2, кв. 1 |
70 |
5 |
4. |
Астахова Любовь
Васильевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 2, кв. 2 |
55 |
5 |
5. |
Палагин Петр
Иванович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 3, кв. 1 |
80 |
5 |
6. |
Елисеев Владимир
Терентьевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 3, кв. 2 |
90 |
5 |
7. |
Мазаев Сергей
Петрович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 4, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
8. |
Артемова Тамара
Александровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 4, кв. 2 |
80 |
5 |
9. |
Давлетов
Муллагалей
Кинзягалеевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 5, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
10. |
Жилина Анна
Никифоровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 6, кв. 1 |
30 |
5 |
11. |
Чириков Николай
Сергеевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 6, кв. 2 |
45 |
5 |
12. |
Скочко Анатолий
Алексеевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 7, кв. 1 |
70 |
5 |
13. |
Денисов Виктор
Николевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 7, кв. 2 |
35 |
5 |
14. |
Желтоножко
Валентина Ивановна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 8, кв. 1 |
30 |
5 |
15. |
Самойленко Николай
Петрович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 8, кв. 2 |
36 |
5 |
16. |
Брежнева Наталья
Павловна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 9, кв. 1 |
55 |
5 |
17. |
Кортунова Тамара
Ивановна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 9, кв. 2 |
45 |
5 |
18. |
Чернева Марина
Петровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, 10, кв. 1 |
35 |
5 |
19. |
Сидорина Марина
Николаевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 10, кв. 2 |
60 |
5 |
20. |
Солодилин Геннадий
Александрович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 11, кв.
1 |
50 |
5 |
21. |
Росляков Юрий
Данилович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 11, кв. 2 |
40 |
5 |
22. |
Гуров Александр
Дмитриевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 12, кв. 1 |
40 |
5 |
23. |
Осминников Виктор
Владимирович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, 12, кв. 2 |
85 |
5 |
24. |
Мишутина Лилия
Алексеевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 13, кв. 1 |
35 |
5 |
25. |
Маканов Алдаберген
Ермаканович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 13, кв. 2 |
30 |
5 |
26. |
Учкин Сергей
Николаевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 14, кв. 2 |
25 |
5 |
27. |
Багаян Татевик
Артуровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 14, кв. 1 |
25 |
5 |
28. |
Сорокин Игорь
Анатольевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 15, кв. 1 |
20 |
5 |
29. |
Сидорина Валентина
Жумабаевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 16, кв. 1 |
40 |
5 |
30. |
Астахова Раиса
Петровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 16, кв. 2 |
40 |
5 |
31. |
Артищев Александр
Михайлович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 16, кв. 3 |
45 |
5 |
32. |
Купина Валентина
Никитична |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 18, кв. 1 |
15 |
5 |
33. |
Избасова Сауле
Кубашевна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 18, кв. 2 |
7 |
5 |
34. |
Кобзева Серафима
Петровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 18, кв. 3 |
15 |
5 |
35. |
Кузичкина Надежда
Александровна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 19 |
50 |
5 |
36. |
Сидорин Виктор
Варфоломеевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 20, кв. 1 |
25 |
5 |
37. |
Левин Виктор
Корнеевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 20, кв. 2 |
15 |
5 |
38. |
Богланов Николай
Петрович |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 21, кв. 1 |
30 |
5 |
39. |
Стадников Сергей
Юрьевич |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 21, кв. 2 |
25 |
5 |
40. |
Щербакова Тамара
Михайловна |
п. Горный, ул.
Набережная, д. 22, кв. 2 |
25 |
5 |
41. |
Мощенец Сергей
Иванович |
х. Степановский,
ул. Заречная, 14 |
30 |
5 |
42. |
Исмагилов Фазлы
Ахметович |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная, 3 |
10 |
5 |
43. |
Васильченко
Анатолий
Николаевич |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная, 4 |
20 |
5 |
44. |
Калючева Марина
Анатольевна |
х. Степановский,
ул. Заречная, 3 |
13 |
5 |
45. |
Самарцева Надежда
Михайловна |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная 25, кв. 1 |
10 |
5 |
46. |
Татанкина Ольга
Александровна |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная, 23а |
300 |
5 |
47. |
Камочкин Александр
Николаевич |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная, 3 |
50 |
5 |
48. |
Голубых Денис
Владимирович |
х. Степановский,
ул. Лесная, 21 |
55 |
5 |
49. |
Мулдагалиев Аббат
Советович |
с. Струково, ул.
Васильки, д. 2, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
50. |
Бухтоярова
Антонина Ивановна |
с. Струково, ул.
Васильки, д. 2, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
51. |
Моисеева
Ольга Владимировна |
с. Струково,
ул. Заводская, д. 2, кв.
1 |
31 |
5 |
52 |
Борисова Люся
Борисовна |
с. Репино, ул.
Подгорная, 9 |
50 |
5 |
53. |
Бабичев Андрей
Александрович |
с. Приютово,
ул. Сиреневая, д. 20 |
112,55 |
5 |
54. |
Кукушкин Виталий
Алексеевич |
с. Приютово,
ул. Сиреневая, д. 25 |
131 |
5 |
55. |
Аганеев Владимир
Вениаминович |
с. Приютово,
ул. Сиреневая, д. 21 |
275 |
5 |
56. |
Лудинь Валентина
Михайловна |
с. Приютово,
ул. Сиреневая, д. 26 |
146,8 |
5 |
57. |
Байкова Екатерина
Викторовна |
с. Сергиевка, ул.
Степная, д. 8, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
58. |
Маевская Галина
Александровна |
с. Сергиевка, ул.
Степная, д. 5, кв. 1 |
50 |
5 |
59. |
Иванченко Вера
Михайловна |
с. Сергиевка, ул.
Степная, д. 7, кв. 1 |
40 |
5 |
60. |
Сергазиев
Есенгельды
Арашевич |
с. Сергиевка,
ул. Центральная, д. 117 |
3 |
3 |
61. |
Трегуб Алексей
Иванович |
с. Сергиевка,
ул. Центральная, д. 119 |
7 |
5 |
62. |
Овчинникова Елена
Николаевна |
с. Сергиевка,
ул. Центральная, д. 119 |
2 |
2 |